Computime - Race Timing Systems
Home
Calendar
Results
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Lap Records
Log in
2017 Australian Junior Track Championships - Mildura - July 15 & 16
To view results from a different day click :
Saturday
Sunday
To view round and series points click :
Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Saturday
R44
200cc - 250cc 4 stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 2 - Group 3
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R43
200cc - 250cc 4 stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 2 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R42
200cc - 250cc 4 stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 2 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R41
85cc : MODIFIED : 10 - UNDER 14
Leg 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R40
85cc : MODIFIED : 7 - UNDER 10
Leg 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R39
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : BIG WHEEL : 11 - UNDER 13
Heat 2 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R38
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : BIG WHEEL : 11 - UNDER 13
Heat 2 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R37
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : BIG WHEEL : 13 - UNDER 16
Leg 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R36
65cc : 9 - UNDER 13
Heat 2 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R35
65cc : 9 - UNDER 13
Heat 2 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R34
100cc - 150cc 2 stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 2 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R33
100cc - 150cc 2 stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 2 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R32
65cc : 7 - UNDER 9
Leg 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R31
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : STD WHEEL : 9 - UNDER 11
Heat 2 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R30
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : STD WHEEL : 9 - UNDER 11
Heat 2 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R29
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : BIG WHEEL : GIRLS
Leg 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R28
150cc/2stroke & 250cc/4stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 2 - Group 3
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R27
150cc/2stroke & 250cc/4stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 2 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R26
150cc/2stroke & 250cc/4stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 2 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R25
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : STD WHEEL : 11 - UNDER 13
Heat 2 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R24
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : STD WHEEL : 11 - UNDER 13
Heat 2 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R23
50cc AUTO DIV 2 : 7 - UNDER 9
Leg 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R22
200cc - 250cc 4 stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 1 - Group 3
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R21
200cc - 250cc 4 stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 1 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R20
200cc - 250cc 4 stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 1 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R19
85cc : MODIFIED : 10 - UNDER 14
Leg 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R18
85cc : MODIFIED : 7 - UNDER 10
Leg 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R17
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : BIG WHEEL : 11 - UNDER 13
Heat 2 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R16
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : BIG WHEEL : 11 - UNDER 13
Heat 2 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R15
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : BIG WHEEL : 13 - UNDER 16
Leg 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R14
65cc : 9 - UNDER 13
Heat 1 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R13
65cc : 9 - UNDER 13
Heat 1 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R12
100cc - 150cc 2 stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 1 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R11
100cc - 150cc 2 stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 1 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R10
65cc : 7 - UNDER 9
Leg 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R09
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : STD WHEEL : 9 - UNDER 11
Heat 1 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R08
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : STD WHEEL : 9 - UNDER 11
Heat 1 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R07
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : BIG WHEEL : GIRLS
Leg 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R06
150cc/2stroke & 250cc/4stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 1 - Group 3
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R05
150cc/2stroke & 250cc/4stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 1 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R04
150cc/2stroke & 250cc/4stroke : 13 - UNDER 16
Heat 1 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R03
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : STD WHEEL : 11 - UNDER 13
Heat 1 - Group 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R02
85cc/2stroke & 150cc/4stroke : STD WHEEL : 11 - UNDER 13
Heat 1 - Group 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Saturday
R01
50cc AUTO DIV 2 : 7 - UNDER 9
Leg 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
Legend :-
HTML -
Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
PDF -
Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
Links -
F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information
This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.